Hjem/Home
  Om oss/About us
  Nyheter/News
  Planer/Plans
  Kattunger/Kittens
  Kull/Litters
  Avkom/Offsprings
  Om MCO/About MCO
  Hanner/Males
  Hunner/Females
  Kastrater/Neuters
  Utstilling/Show
  Til Minne/In Memory
  Linker/Links
  Kontakt/Contact
  Gjestebok/Guestbook


Showresultater:

Kittsi
Dato Klubb Klasse Dommer Resultat
09.09.06 Vestkystkatten 12 Hanne Sofie Sneum Ex1, NOM
10.09.06 Vestkystkatten 12 Alexei Shshukin Ex1
23.06.07 KKMN 9 Anne Veland Ex2
24.06.07 KKMN 9 Karl Preiss Ex2
22.09.07 Vestkystkatten 9 Luigi Comorio Ex2
23.09.07 Vestkystkatten 9 Henry Hornell CAC
19.07.08 KKMN 9 Karl Preiss EX2
20.07.08 KKMN 9 Sirpa Lindelõf Ex2




Karlos
Dato Klubb Klasse Dommer Resultat
23.06.07 KKMN 12 Anne Gro Edstrøm Ex1, NOM, Beste klubbkatt kat.3
24.06.07 KKMN 12 Karl Preiss Ex1,NOM
22.09.07 Vestkystkatten 11 Marie Westerlund Ex1
23.09.07 Vestkystkatten 11 Rolf Voehringer Ex1
15.03.08 Trønderkatten 9 Vesna Rizhar-Resetic CAC
16.03.08 Trønderkatten 9 Marie Westerlund CAC
26.04.08 Storsjõkatten 9 Vesna Rizhar-Resetic CAC, Champion
27.04.08 Storsjõkatten 7 Eiwor Andersoon CACIB
24.05.08 Vestkystkatten 7 Luigi Comorio CACIB,NOM
25.05.08 Vestkystkatten 7 Carl Kristian Gulsett Ex1
19.07.08 KKMN 7 Anne Veland CACIB,Int. Champ,NOM+beste klubkatt kat.3
20.07.08 KKMN 5 Yan Rocha-Folch CAGCIB,NOM+beste klubkatt kat.3
30-31.08.08 SWS-08 5 Francoise Milcent CAGCIB
04.04.09 Trønderkatten 10 Luigi Comorio CAP
05.04.09 Trønderkatten 10 Christina Kowalczuk CAP
25.04.09 Østersund 10 Nurit Pahl CAP, PREMIER
26.04.09 Østersund 10 Martienn Tausen CAPIB
23.05.09 Polarkatten 10 Lotte Borch CAPIB,NOM
24.05.09 Polarkatten 10 Francoise Milcent CAPIB,IP,NOM
18.07.09 KKMN 10 Karl Preiss CAGPIB
19.07.09 KKMN 10 Fabio Brambilla CAGPIB
05.09.09 Sunnmørskatten 6 Berta Nemcova CAGPIB
06.09.09 Sunnmørskatten 6 Elena Norskova CAGPIB
27.03.10 Trønderkatten 6 Alexey Shchukin CAGPIB
28.03.10 Trønderkatten 6 Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm CAGPIB
01.05.10Storsjökatten6Monika BokströmCAGPIB
02.05.10Storsjökatten6Stephe BruinCAGPIB, GIP, NOM
03.07.10KKMN4Anne VelandCAPS
04.07.10KKMN4Anne-Gro EdstrømCAPS
16.04.11Trønderkatten4Karl PreissCAPS
17.04.11Trønderkatten4Donatella MastrangeloCAPS, NOM
30.04.11Storsjökatten4Francoise Millicent- DuboisCAPS
01.05.11Storsjökatten4Alexey ShchukinCAPS
06.07.11Rosekatten4Satu HämäläinenCAPS, NOM
07.07.11Rosekatten4Sirpa LindelöfCAPS
31.03.12Trønderkatten4Jaana JyrkinenCAPS, NOM
01.04.12Trønderkatten4Yan Roca-FolchCAPS, NOM
28.04.12Storsjökatten4Donatella MastrangeloCAPS, Supreme Premier, NOM
29.04.12Storsjökatten2Sabine DrielingHP
12.05.12Vestkystkatten2Charles SpijkerHP, NOM
13.05.12Vestkystkatten2Luigi ComorioHP
25.06.13Vestkyskatten2 Dommer Marie Westerlund HP, Nom
26.06.13Vestkyskatten2Olga KomissarovaHP, Nom




Kaizer
Dato Klubb Klasse Dommer Resultat
15.03.08 Trønderkatten 11 Fabio Brambilla Ex1
16.03.08 Trønderkatten 11 Henry Hornell Ex1
26.04.08 Storsjõkatten 11 Albert Kurkowski Ex2
27.04.08 Storsjõkatten 11 Henry Hornell Ex2
24.05.08 Vestkystkatten 11 Cristina Cowalczuk Ex2
25.05.08 Vestkystkatten 11 Martin Kabina Ex2
19.07.08 KKMN 9 Anne Veland CAC,NOM,Best klubbkatt kat.2
20.07.08 KKMN 9 Sirpa Lindelõf CAC,BIV
30.-31.08.08 SWS-08 9 Stephe Bruin EX2
21.02.09 MCOLAB 9 Dorte-Marie Kaplers EX2
22.02.09 MCOLAB 9 Jørgen Billing CAC, Champion
04.04.09 Trønderkatten 7 Christina Kowalczuk CACIB, BIV
05.04.09 Trønderkatten 7 Mario Ottino CACIB, BIV
25.04.09 Østersund 7 Raymond Sætre CACIB, INTERNASJONAL CHAMPION,NOM
26.04.09 Østersund 7 Marie Westerlund CAGCIB
23.05.09 Polarkatten 7 Francoise Milcent CAGCIB,NOM
24.05.09 Polarkatten 7 Fabrice Calmes CAGCIB,NOM
20.06.09 Vestkystkatten 7 Yan Roca-Folch CAGCIB,NOM,BIS
21.06.09 Vestkystkatten 7 Charles Spijker CAGCIB,NOM,BIS
18.07.09 KKMN 7 Henry Hornell CAGCIB,BIV voksen
19.07.09 KKMN 7 Charles Spiijker CAGCIB,BIV voksen,NOM
05.09.09 Sunnmørskatten 5 Dieter Filler CAGCIB,GIC,NOM
06.09.09 Sunnmørskatten 3 Stephane Bernard CACS,BIV tot.,NOM
27.03.10 Trønderkatten 3 Raymond Sætre CACS
28.03.10 Trønderkatten 3 Anne-Gro Edstrøm CACS
01.05.10Storsjökatten3Henry HornellCACS, BIV
02.05.10Storsjökatten3Geir EdvardsenCACS
26.06.10Polarkatten3Karl PreissCACS
27.06.10Polarkatten3Carl Kristian GulsettCACS, NOM
03.07.10KKMN3Albert KurkowskiCACS
04.07.10KKMN3Lene GlemCACS
31.07.10Vestkystkatten3Stephe BruinCACS
01.08.10Vestkystkatten3Henry HornellCACS, Supreme Champion
09.07.11KKMN1Karina BjuranHP
10.07.11KKMN1Maud Olsen JohanssonHP




Carmen
Dato Klubb Klasse Dommer Resultat
21.02.09 MCOLAB 11 Maud Olsen Ex3(5)
22.02.09 MCOLAB 11 Raymond Saetre Ex4(5)
04.04.09 Trønderkatten 11 Anne Gro Edstrøm Ex2(2)
05.04.09 Trønderkatten 11 Mario Ottino Ex2(2)
23.05.09 Polarkatten 9 Louis Coste CAC(av3),BIV,BIS,BOB
24.05.09 Polarkatten 9 Karina Bjuran CAC(av4),BIV,BIS
20.06.09 Vestkystkatten 9 Alexey Shchukin Champion,NOM
21.06.09 Vestkystkatten 7 Luigi Comorio CACIB,NOM
18.07.09 KKMN 7 Fabio Brambilla CACIB,NOM
17.07.10Järva kattklubb7 Veikko SaarelaCACIB, IC
18.07.10Järva kattklubb5Grazyna Laskowska-MalagaEx 2
31.07.10Vestkystkatten5 Lili AncieuCAGCIB
01.08.10Vestkystkatten5 Henry HornellCAGCIB, BIV total, NOM
11.09.10 SWS5Martin KabinaEx 3
16.04.11Trønderkatten5Geir EdvardsenCAGCIB, NOM
17.04.11Trønderkatten5Vanda Marija GodekCAGCIB
30.04.11Storsjökatten5Charles SpijkerCAGCIB
01.05.11Storsjökatten5Karina BjuranCAGCIB, BIV total, NOM
09.07.11KKMN5Maud Olsen JohanssonEx3
10.07.11KKMN5Karina BjuranCAGCIB, BIV, NOM
06.07.11Rosekatten5Hanne Sofie SneumCAGCIB, GIC, BIV, NOM
07.07.11Rosekatten3Sirpa LindelöfCACS, BIV, NOM, BIS
01.10.11Dalälvskatten3Annelie Persson CACS, BIV, NOM, BIS
02.10.11Dalälvskatten3Raymond SætreCACS, BIV, NOM, BIS
12.05.12Vestkystkatten3Luigi ComorioCACS
13.05.12Vestkystkatten3Alexey ShchukinCACS, NOM
30.06.12SUK3Veikko SaarelaCACS, BIV total, NOM, DVM
01.07.12SUK3Karina Bjuran CACS, BIV total, NOM
04.08.12KKMN3Lene Glem Ex 2
05.08.12KKMN3Charles Spijker Ex 2
23.03.13 Trønderkatten3 Beverly Elian CACS, BIV total, NOM
24.03.13Trønderkatten3 Henry Hornell CACS
29.06.13SUK3 Maud Olsen JohanssonCACS, NOM
30.06.13 SUK 3 Bertil Johansson CACS, BIV-total - SC
03.08.13KKMN1Yan Roca-Folch HP, BIV total
04.08.13KKMN1 Stephe Bruin HP




Athene
Dato Klubb Klasse Dommer Resultat
05.04.09 Trønderkatten 12 Mario Ottino Ex2(3)
20.06.09 Vestkystkatten 12 Alexey Shchukin Ex2
21.06.09 Vestkystkatten 12 Luigi Comorio Ex2
18.07.09 KKMN 12 Fabio Brambilla Ex1
19.07.09 KKMN 12 Karl Preiss Ex3
05.09.09 Sunnmørskatten 11 Waltraud Sattler Ex3
06.09.09 Sunnmørskatten 11 Stephane Bernard Ex3


Metallica
Dato Klubb Klasse Dommer Resultat
05.09.09 Sunnmørskatten 12 Waltraud Sattler Ex1, NOM
06.09.09 Sunnmørskatten 12 Srephane Bernard Ex1, NOM
27.03.10 Trønderkatten 9 Sirpa Lindeløf Ex(7)
28.03.10 Trønderkatten 9 Kristina Rautio Ex 3(7)
01.05.10Storsjökatten9Henry HornellEx 2
02.05.10Storsjökatten9Stephe BruinCAC
26.06.10Polarkatten9Henry HornellCAC
27.06.10Polarkatten9Maud Olsen JohanssonEx 2


Crystal
Dato Klubb Klasse Dommer Resultat
01.05.10Storsjökatten12Henry Hornell Ex 1, NOM
02.05.10Storsjökatten12Stephe BruinEx 1, BIV total, NOM
26.06.10Polarkatten12Henry HornellEx 1
27.06.10Polarkatten12Maud Olsen JohanssonEx 3
03.07.10KKMN12Lene Glem Ex 1
04.07.10KKMN12Anne VelandEx 1, BIV ungdyr, NOM
31.07.10Vestkystkatten11Lili AnceauEx 1
01.08.10Vestkystkatten11Henry HornellEx 1
11.09.10SWS11Martin KabinaEx 4
16.04.11Trønderkatten9Geir EdvardsenCAC
17.04.11Trønderkatten9Vanda Marija GodekEx 2
30.04.11Storsjökatten9Charles SpijkerCAC, BIV Total, NOM
01.05.11Storsjökatten9Karina BjuranEx 2
09.07.11KKMN9Maud Olsen JohanssonCAC, CHAMPION, BIV, NOM, BIS Best club cat kat2 & total
10.07.11KKMN7Karina BjuranEx2
06.07.11Rosekatten7Hanne Sofie SneumCACIB
07.07.11Rosekatten7Sirpa LindelöfCACIB
01.10.11Dalälvskatten7Annelie PerssonCACIB, IC
02.10.11Dalälvskatten5Raymond SætreCAGCIB
31.03.12Trønderkatten5Sirpa LindelöfCAGCIB
01.04.12Trønderkatten5Flavia CapraCAGCIB
12.05.12Vestkystkatten5Luigi Comorio CAGCIB, NOM
13.05.12Vestkystkatten5Alexey Shchukin CAGCIB
28.04.13Storsjökatten5Glenn SjöbomCAGCIB
29.04.13Storsjökatten5Donatella MastrangeloCAGCIB, NOM
25.06.13Vestkyskatten5Marie Westerlund GIC, BIV total
26.06.13Vestkyskatten3Olga Kommisarova CACS, NOM


Loverboy
Dato Klubb Klasse Dommer Resultat
16.04.11Trønderkatten9Anne Gro EdstrømEx 2
17.04.11Trønderkatten9Donatella MastrangeloEx 2
30.04.11Storsjökatten9Henry HornellCAC, BIV total
01.05.11Storsjökatten9Charles SpijkerCAC
09.07.11KKMN9Henry HornellCAC, CHAMPION, NOM
10.07.11KKMN7Vesna Riznar ReseticCACIB, NOM
06.07.11Rosekatten7Hanne Sofie SneumEx 2
07.07.11Rosekatten7Satu HämäläinenCACIB, BIV total, NOM
01.10.11Dalälvskatten7Eva PoratCACIB, BIV-TOT, IC
02.10.11Dalälvskatten5Raymond SætreCAGCIB
31.03.12Trønderkatten5Sirpa LindelöfCAGCIB
01.04.12Trønderkatten5Jaana JyrkinenCAGCIB
28.04.12Storsjökatten5Anne VelandCAGCIB
29.04.12Storsjökatten5Lene GlemGAGCIB
12.05.12Vestkystkatten5Charles SpijkerCAGCIB
13.05.12Vestkystkatten5Luigi ComorioCAGCIB
30.06.12SUK5Stephe Bruin CAGCIB, GIC, BIV total, NOM
01.07.12SUK5Dorthe Kaae CACS, BIV total
04.08.12KKMN3Charles Spijker CACS + NOM
05.08.12KKMN3Anne VelandCACS
23.03.13 Trønderkatten10 Donatella Mastrangelo CAP
24.03.13 Trønderkatten10 Alexey Shchukin CAP
28.04.13Storsjökatten10Nurit PahlCAP, Premier
29.04.13Storsjökatten8Glenn SjöbomCAPIB, NOM
25.06.13Vestkyskatten8Yan Roca-Folch CAPIB
26.06.13Vestkyskatten8Luigi Comorio Internasjonal Premier
29.06.13SUK6Sirpa Lindelöf CAGPIB
30.06.13SUK6 Anne Veland CAGPIB
03.08.13KKMN6 Stephe Bruin CAGCIB, NOM, BIS
04.08.14KKMN6 Yan Roca-FolchCAGCIB, NOM, BIS


Olivia Twist
Dato Klubb Klasse Dommer Resultat
30.04.11Storsjökatten7Charles SpijkerIC
01.05.11Storsjökatten5Karina BjuranEx 3
06.07.11Rosekatten5Hanne Sofie SneumEx 2
07.07.11Rosekatten5Sirpa LindelöfCAGCIB


Arya
Dato Klubb Klasse Dommer Resultat
04.08.12KKMN12Lene GlemEx 1
05.08.12KKMN12Charles SpijkerEx 2
28.04.13Storsjökatten9Glenn SjöbomCAC
29.04.13Storsjökatten9Donatella MastrangeloCAC
29.06.13SUK9 Maud Olsen Johansson CAC, Champion
30.06.13 SUK7 Bertil Johansson CACIB


White Moon
Dato Klubb Klasse Dommer Resultat
23.03.13 Trønderkatten12Beverly ElianEx 1 (av 2), NOM
24.03.13 Trønderkatten12Henry HornellEx 1 (av 2), BIV total
28.04.13Storsjökatten11Glenn SjöbomEx 1, NOM
29.04.13Storsjökatten11Donatella MastrangeloEx 1, NOM
25.06.13Vestkyskatten11Marie WesterlundEx 1
26.06.13Vestkyskatten11Olga Komissarova Ex 1, BIV total
03.08.13KKMN9Yan Roca-Folch CAC
04.08.13KKMN9 Stephe Bruin CAC


Coda
Dato Klubb Klasse Dommer Resultat
03.08.13 KKMN12 Yan Roca-Folck Ex 1
04.08.13 KKMN12Stephe Bruin Ex 1, NOM